Liste des membres de la 4e Knesset



Liste des membres de la (4e Assemblée) de la Knesset

Membre Parti Notes
Yosef Almogi Mapai
Zalman Aran Mapai
Meir Argov Mapai
Ami Assaf Mapai
David Bar-Rav-Hai Mapai
Moshe Baram Mapai
Aharon Becker Mapai
David Ben-Gurion Mapai
Gideon Ben-Yisrael Mapai
Herzl Berger Mapai
Menachem Cohen Mapai
Yitzchok Hutner Mapai
Moshe Dayan Mapai
Amos Degani Mapai
Abba Eban Mapai
Yosef Efrati Mapai
Levi Eshkol Mapai
Yosef Fischer Mapai
Akiva Govrin Mapai
Yisrael Guri Mapai
David Hacohen Mapai
Asher Hassin Mapai
Avraham Herzfeld Mapai
Beba Idelson Mapai
Yisrael Kargman Mapai
Yona Kesse Mapai
Hannah Lamdan Mapai
Pinhas Lavon Mapai
Kadish Luz Mapai
Golda Meir Mapai
Mordechai Namir Mapai
Dvora Netzer Mapai
Baruch Osnia Mapai
Shimon Peres Mapai
David Petel Mapai
Pinhas Sapir Mapai
Moshe Sardines Mapai
Moshe Sharett Mapai
Bechor-Shalom Sheetrit Mapai
Shmuel Shoresh Mapai
Yizhar Smilansky Mapai
Rachel Tzabari Mapai
Jenia Tversky Mapai
Yisrael Yeshayahu Mapai
Giora Yoseftal Mapai
Haim Yosef Zadok Mapai
Mordechai Zar Mapai
Aryeh Altman Herut
Binyamin Arditi Herut
Binyamin Avniel Herut
Yohanan Bader Herut
Menachem Begin Herut
Aryeh Ben-Eliezer Herut
Haim Cohen-Meguri Herut
Haim Landau Herut
Nahum Levin Herut
Eliyahu Meridor Herut
Ya'akov Meridor Herut
Mordechai Olmert Herut
Esther Raziel-Naor Herut
Shabtai Shikhman Herut
Yosef Shofman Herut
Eliezer Shostak Herut
Shimshon Unichman Herut
Shlomo-Yisrael Ben-Meir Parti national religieux
Yosef Burg Parti national religieux
Michael Hasani Parti national religieux
Aharon-Ya'akov Greenberg Parti national religieux
Mordechai Nurock Parti national religieux
Yitzhak Rafael Parti national religieux
Tova Sanhadray Parti national religieux
Binyamin Shahor Parti national religieux
Haim-Moshe Shapira Parti national religieux
Moshe Unna Parti national religieux
Zerach Warhaftig Parti national religieux
Frija Zoaretz Parti national religieux
Yisrael Barzilai Mapam
Mordechai Bentov Mapam
Ya'akov Hazan Mapam
Yussuf Hamis Mapam
Ya'akov Riftin Mapam
Hanan Rubin Mapam
Emma Talmi Mapam
Meir Ya'ari Mapam
Haim Yehuda Mapam
Zalman Abramov General Zionists
Peretz Bernstein General Zionists
Ezra Ichilov General Zionists
Moshe Nissim General Zionists
Elimelekh Rimalt General Zionists
Yosef Sapir General Zionists
Yosef Serlin General Zionists
Zvi Zimmerman General Zionists
Yigal Allon Akhdut HaAvoda
Yisrael Bar-Yehuda Akhdut HaAvoda
Yitzhak Ben-Aharon Akhdut HaAvoda
Mordechai Bibi Akhdut HaAvoda
Moshe Carmel Akhdut HaAvoda
Yisrael Galili Akhdut HaAvoda
Nahum Nir Akhdut HaAvoda
Kalman Kahana Front religieux uni
Ya'akov Katz Front religieux uni
Yitzhak-Meir Levin Front religieux uni
Shlomo Lorincz Front religieux uni
Binyamin Mintz Front religieux uni
Menachem Porush Front religieux uni
Idov Cohen Libéraux indépendants (Israël)
Yitzhak Golan Libéraux indépendants (Israël)
Yizhar Harari Libéraux indépendants (Israël)
Shimon Kanovitch Libéraux indépendants (Israël)
Moshe Kol Libéraux indépendants (Israël)
Pinhas Rosen Libéraux indépendants (Israël)
Shmuel Mikunis Maki
Tawfik Toubi Maki
Meir Vilner Maki
Ahmed A-Dahar Progress and Development
Elias Nakhleh Progress and Development
Labib Hussein Abu Rokan Cooperation and Brotherhood
Yussef Diab Cooperation and Brotherhood
Mahmud A-Nashaf Agriculture and Development

Replacements

MK Replacé Parti Date Notes
Moshe Sneh Meir Vilner Maki 16 décembre 1959
Aharon Yadlin Aharon Becker Mapai 23 mai 1960
Yosef Kushnir Haim Yehuda Mapam 10 juillet 1960
Ruth Haktin Yigal Allon Akhdut HaAvoda 25 octobre 1960
Avraham Drori Shimshon Unichman Herut 21 mars 1961
Shlomo-Ya'akov Gross Binyamin Mintz Akhdut HaAvoda 30 mai 1961

Voir aussi

Liens externes